Record de l’épreuve

Homme : 1H09’54’’ – Stéphane Vautier en 2003  /  Féminine : 1H26’00’’ – Michèle Bénéteau en 1999

Historique des vainqueurs
 
2019 Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Bertrand GENCE 1h14’27’’  
2 – Sébastien SAPEI 1h17’37’’  
3 – Benoît FEURGARD 1h18’56’’ EA St 4Quentin
2018 Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Antoine RONDOT 1h11’24’’  Foulées St-Germain
2 – Pierre Yves GUIVARCH 1h16’37’’ APYBuc
3 – Benoît FEURGARD 1h18’24’’  EA St Quentin

 

2016 Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Antoine RONDOT 1h11’18’’  Foulées St-Germain
2 – Fabrice JUNCA  1h15’08’’  CA Mantes-la-Ville
3 – Benjamin PROUX 1h17’59’’  

 

2015 Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Antoine RONDOT 1h11’29’’  
2 – Filipe FERREIRA 1h11’58’’  EASQY
3 – Romaric COMMUNOD 1h12’13’’  

 

2014 Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Antoine RONDOT 1h12’51’’  
2 – Guillaume CASTEL 1h17’39’  
3 – Julien BOULAIN 1h17’56’’  

 

2013  Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Fabrice JUNCA 1h15’08 »  
2 – Anis CHEFIRAT 1h15’12 »  
3 – Guillaume MALDONADO 1h15’51 »  

 

2012  Chrono  Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Fabrice JUNCA 1h13’25 »  
2 – Manuel MONTEIRO 1h15’42 »  
3 – Boris GITEAU 1h15’42 »  

 

2011  Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Fabrice JUNCA 1h13’03 »  
2 – James BLOTTIN 1h18’32 »  
3 – Rodolphe JACOTTIN 1h19’31 »  

 

 

2010  Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Khalid ATMANI 1h15’18 »  
2 – David BOUTEILLER 1h15’28 »  
3 – Abderahim RAZANI 1h15’52 »  

 

2009  Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Gilles FANTUZZI 1h15’48 »  
2 – Anis CHEFIRAT 1h16’46 »  
3 – Manuel MONTEIRO 1h16’51 »  

 

2008  Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Abderahim Razani 1h14’24 » AS Issou
2 – Philippe Dheu 1h15’40 »  
3 – Eric Diot 1h16’08 » EASQY

 

2007 Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Abderahim Razani 1h15’09 » AS Issou
2 – Sergio Serta 1h16’00 » AS Issou
3 – Boris Giteau 1h16’12 » Poissy

 

2006 Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Bruno Di Piero 1h14’06 » CC Taverny
2 – Cédric Leseney 1h17’43 » UA Versailles
3 – Eric Diot 1h17’50 » EASQY

 

2005  Chrono Club
21,1km    
     
1 – Christophe Biard 1h12’14 » CA Montreuil
2 – Laurent Fermond 1h13’43 » Armées
3 – Jean-Luc Vitard 1h14’09 » Buchelay